Založit novou webovou stránku nebo e-shopChci nový web

Rozpisy

 

 

KRAJSKÁ SOUTĚŽ 2012                  
1. 14. dubna   8. 2.června    
Šacung C Chabeřice   :   Chabeřice Šacung C   :    
Neratovice Úvaly   :   Úvaly Neratovice   :    
Vavřinec Přišimasy   :   Přišimasy Vavřinec   :    
Osnice Hlavenec   :   Hlavenec Osnice   :    
2. 21.dubna   9. 9.června    
Chabeřice Hlavenec   :   Hlavenec Chabeřice   :    
Přišimasy Osnice   :   Osnice Přišimasy   :    
Úvaly Vavřinec   :   Vavřinec Úvaly   :    
Šacung C Neratovice   :   Neratovice Šacung C   :    
3. 28. dubna   10. 16.června    
Neratovice Chabeřice   :   Chabeřice Neratovice   :    
Vavřinec Šacung C   :   Šacung C Vavřinec   :    
Osnice Úvaly   :   Úvaly Osnice   :    
Hlavenec Přišimasy   :   Přišimasy Hlavenec   :    
4. 5.května   11. 23.června    
Chabeřice Přišimasy   :   Přišimasy Chabeřice   :    
Úvaly Hlavenec   :   Hlavenec Úvaly   :    
Šacung C Osnice   :   Osnice Šacung C   :    
Neratovice Vavřinec   :   Vavřinec Neratovice   :    
5. 12.května   12. 1.září        
Vavřinec Chabeřice   :   Chabeřice Vavřinec   :    
Osnice Neratovice   :   Neratovice Osnice   :    
Hlavenec Šacung C   :   Šacung C Hlavenec   :    
Přišimasy Úvaly   :   Úvaly Přišimasy   :    
6. 19.května   13. 8.září     
Chabeřice Úvaly   :   Úvaly Chabeřice   :    
Šacung C Přišimasy   :   Přišimasy Šacung C   :    
Neratovice Hlavenec   :   Hlavenec Neratovice   :    
Vavřinec Osnice   :   Osnice Vavřinec   :    
7. 26.května   14. 15.září     
Osnice Chabeřice   :   Chabeřice Osnice   :    
Hlavenec Vavřinec   :   Vavřinec Hlavenec   :    
Přišimasy Neratovice   :   Neratovice Přišimasy   :    
Úvaly Šacung C   :   Šacung C Úvaly   :    

 

 

 

 

Rozpisy

Rozpis krajské soutěže mužů 2010

 

Č. u.

čas

1.

17.Dubna

 

Č. u.

Čas

8.

5.Června

 

1

10:00

Zaječov

Příšimasy

 

29

09:00

Příšimasy

Zaječov

 

2

09:00

Vlašim-Votice

Č.Brod B

 

30

09:00

Č.Brod B

Vlašim-Votice

 

3

09:00

Vavřinec

Neratovice

 

31

10:00

Neratovice

Vavřinec

 

4

09:00

Osnice

Vrdy

 

32

10:00

Vrdy

Osnice

 

 

 

2.

24.Dubna

 

 

 

9.

12.Června

 

5

09:00

Příšimasy

Vrdy

 

33

10:00

Vrdy

Příšimasy

 

6

10:00

Neratovice

Osnice

 

34

09:00

Osnice

Neratovice

 

7

09:00

Č.Brod B

Vavřinec

 

35

09:00

Vavřinec

Č.Brod B

 

8

10:00

Zaječov

Vlašim-Votice

 

36

09:00

Vlašim-Votice

Zaječov

 

 

 

3.

1.Května

 

 

 

10.

19.Června

 

9

09:00

Vlašim-Votice

Příšimasy

 

37

09:00

Příšimasy

Vlašim-Votice

 

10

09:00

Vavřinec

Zaječov

 

38

10:00

Zaječov

Vavřinec

 

11

09:00

Osnice

Č. Brod B

 

39

09:00

Č.Brod B

Osnice

 

12

10:00

Vrdy

Neratovice

 

40

10:00

Neratovice

Vrdy

 

 

 

4.

8.Května

 

 

 

11.

26.Června

 

13

09:00

Příšimasy

Neratovice

 

41

10:00

Neratovice

Příšimasy

 

14

09:00

Č.Brod B

Vrdy

 

42

10:00

Vrdy

Č.Brod B

 

15

10:00

Zaječov

Osnice

 

43

09:00

Osnice

Zaječov

 

16

09:00

Vlašim-Votice

Vavřinec

 

44

09:00

Vavřinec

Vlašim-Votice

 

 

 

5.

15.Května

 

 

 

12.

28.Srpna

 

17

09:00

Vavřinec

Příšimasy

 

45

09:00

Příšimasy

Vavřinec

 

18

09:00

Osnice

Vlašim-Votice

 

46

09:00

Vlašim-Votice

Osnice

 

19

10:00

Vrdy

Zaječov

 

47

10:00

Zaječov

Vrdy

 

20

10:00

Neratovice

Č.Brod B

 

48

09:00

Č.Brod B

Neratovice

 

 

 

6.

22.Května

 

 

 

13.

4.Září

 

21

09:00

Příšimasy

Č.Brod B

 

49

09:00

ČBrod B

Příšimasy

 

22

10:00

Zaječov

Neratovice

 

50

10:00

Neratovice

Zaječov

 

23

09:00

Vlašim-Votice

Vrdy

 

51

10:00

Vrdy

Vlašim-Votice

 

24

09:00

Vavřinec

Osnice

 

52

09:00

Osnice

Vavřinec

 

 

 

7.

29.Května

 

 

 

14.

11.Září

 

25

09:00

Osnice

Příšimasy

 

53

09:00

Příšimasy

Osnice

 

26

10:00

Vrdy

Vavřinec

 

54

09:00

Vavřinec

Vrdy

 

27

10:00

Neratovice

Vlašim-Votice

 

55

09:00

Vlašim-Votice

Neratovice

 

28

09:00

Č.Brod B

Zaječov

 

56

10:00

Zaječov

Č.Brod B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TOPlist